Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, COBHAM ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 9HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£328,500
+3.3%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£318,000
Sold on 1 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 9HX
← Back to All Properties