Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, KESTREL ROAD, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,000
-10.0%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+11.6%
Sold on 5 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 10 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0AY
← Back to All Properties