Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, STRATHCONA ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 1ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+10.4%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+25.2%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500
+296.8%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 1ED
← Back to All Properties