Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, STIRLING HOUSE, GARLANDS ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
+14.1%
Sold on 29 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+35.1%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 3 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6PR
← Back to All Properties