9, CHAPEL STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 1AD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+6.2%
Sold on 2 November 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000+87.9%
Sold on 5 July 2021
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000+154.4%
Sold on 8 July 2013
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+51.1%
Sold on 7 July 1999
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 17 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1