Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BRAMLYN CLOSE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S43 4QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+4.5%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+206.3%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 4QP
← Back to All Properties