Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LAKEY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 9DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£269,000
+25.1%
Sold on 17 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+10.3%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+8.3%
Sold on 20 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 1 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 9DS
← Back to All Properties