Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RIBSTON CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
-4.7%
Sold on 3 June 2020
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+18.6%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+10.3%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 7 April 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7FG
← Back to All Properties