Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, SCOTT ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,500
+3.8%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+541.9%
Sold on 4 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£232,160 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,840
Sold on 26 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7LN
← Back to All Properties