32, SANDRINGHAM WAY, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 8EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.3%
Price Change
+£346,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£525,000+193.3%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Detached
+£346,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000+79.0%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Detached
+£79,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 2 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1