Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, BROADWAY, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 5BW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.0%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£120,500
-21.0%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,500
+79.4%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+28.8%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+22.3%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 5BW
← Back to All Properties