Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FARFIELD STREET, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3TX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+44.3%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£79,000
-8.7%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,500
+54.5%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+86.7%
Sold on 25 November 2004
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3TX
← Back to All Properties