Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GORDON ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 9JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+43.6%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+54.8%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+68.0%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 9JW
← Back to All Properties