47, SQUIRREL DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 8SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,000-9.0%
Sold on 31 January 2011
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+244.3%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1