6, EASTBANK AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 5BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000-5.0%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+11.9%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 6 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1