Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LANCER WAY, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+43.7%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£337,500
+8.9%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£309,995
+307.9%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
+£233,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 19 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0XA
← Back to All Properties