Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, BELVEDERE COURT, 169, LONDON ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
+4.6%
Sold on 26 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+19.1%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 16 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2JH
← Back to All Properties