Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CROW CROFT ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S45 8HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+30.2%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+16.9%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 31 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S45 8HY
← Back to All Properties