Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, HEATH LANE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£24,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+8.9%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Detached
+£24,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,800
+64.1%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Detached
+£105,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 26 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5SQ
← Back to All Properties