Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CROFT STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 1LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,500
+31.7%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+2.9%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+201.7%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 14 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 1LU
← Back to All Properties