129, GARNET STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 3JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+29.7%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500+576.8%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Terraced
+£236,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1