Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30B, VENTNOR VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£244,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+597.1%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£209,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3DA
← Back to All Properties