21, HOLLINGTON OLD LANE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 9DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.9%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+100.9%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000-10.8%
Sold on 20 February 2013
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+185.7%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1