20, VICARAGE ROAD, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS10 9BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.6%
Price Change
+£92,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+118.6%
Sold on 14 March 2022
Terraced
+£92,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,750+72.8%
Sold on 13 March 2009
Terraced
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1