27, GREENSAND AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB22 7AF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£480,000+2.6%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£467,950
Sold on 9 June 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1