Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 93, BLOOMFIELD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£168,000
+62.3%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Other
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500
+83.2%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Other
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+101.8%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Other
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 13 September 1996
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3QP
← Back to All Properties