Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
234, HEYESWOOD, HEYES AVENUE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 0XQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
19 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,950
-4.0%
Sold on 19 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 1 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 0XQ
← Back to All Properties