Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GUILDFORD PARK ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 7ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+50.0%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 6 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 7ND
← Back to All Properties