Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, TURNSTONE HOUSE, 49, MILLWARD DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 2BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
+37.7%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+11.8%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,001
Sold on 20 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 2BX
← Back to All Properties