Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROXHOLME TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 4JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+31.1%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+9.4%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+16.3%
Sold on 3 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 10 February 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 4JH
← Back to All Properties