Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, COLUMBUS AVENUE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 1TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
+10.7%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
-25.7%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+24.2%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 15 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 1TW
← Back to All Properties