Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TOP FARM COURT, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£131,000
+23.6%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+11.6%
Sold on 3 February 2016
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0PU
← Back to All Properties