Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
AMBERLEY, DUNTON ROAD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 4BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+47.5%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+1.7%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,995
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 4BX
← Back to All Properties