Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, THE RIDGEWAY, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 2NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.3%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+71.3%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,500
-5.9%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+195.2%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 2NR
← Back to All Properties