Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TARRET BURN, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7FZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,755
Last Sold Price
10 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£87,755 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£367,755
+31.3%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£87,755 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+14.3%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+69.0%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7FZ
← Back to All Properties