Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HEREWARD STREET, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+82.6%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
-29.6%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,500
Sold on 9 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8LY
← Back to All Properties