Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, HAMILTON COURT, MONTAGUE STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS2 8NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£44,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,950
+30.5%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 23 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS2 8NY
← Back to All Properties