Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SPRING LANE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 4ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+49.5%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+20.0%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+66.7%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 4ET
← Back to All Properties