Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ASTWOOD CLOSE, SANDY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+85.2%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+60.7%
Sold on 2 December 1999
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2SF
← Back to All Properties