Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, JOWETT PARK CRESCENT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 0SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£61,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+34.1%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,950
+132.4%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 0SX
← Back to All Properties