71, TUDOR AVENUE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 7NU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,950
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£248,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£600,950+70.3%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£248,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£352,950
Sold on 12 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1