Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, VALLEY CRESCENT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO6 3ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£467,500
+35.5%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+265.1%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Detached
+£250,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 12 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 3ED
← Back to All Properties