53, PARK ROAD, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK9 5BT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£323,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+336.5%
Price Change
+£249,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£323,000+336.5%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£249,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1