38, MINSTER COURT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN4 2TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+12.9%
Sold on 3 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,950+13.2%
Sold on 2 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 6 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1