67, OLD BRIDGE ROAD, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT5 1RB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£76,873 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£282,000+37.5%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£76,873 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,127
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1