Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, FERN STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£13,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
+28.2%
Sold on 7 May 2025
Terraced
+£13,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,800
+568.6%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Terraced
+£39,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,000
Sold on 30 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0QY
← Back to All Properties