Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, CANESWORDE ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£136,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£382,500
+55.3%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£136,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,250
+13.0%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
-4.0%
Sold on 15 March 2011
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,000
Sold on 13 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3PZ
← Back to All Properties