Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BELLROPE ACRE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+26.5%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+44.7%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Detached
+£38,474 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,026
Sold on 30 March 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3DG
← Back to All Properties