Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, RUFFORD RISE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 2DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,950
Last Sold Price
23 June 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£44,950
+7.2%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 2DW
← Back to All Properties