Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WERNETH ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 1HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+2.4%
Sold on 11 September 2019
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+95.9%
Sold on 24 October 2017
Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+63.2%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 1HW
← Back to All Properties